Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Plinkout | Kdy: | 31. 08. 2019 13:00 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 25. 08. 2019 18:00 | Konec rezervace: | 31. 08. 2019 13:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Plinkout | OL | ivo šnejdar | |
2 | 3 | Ludéřov | OL | ONL | |
3 | 4 | Dolany | OL | Ondřej Šafařík | |
4 | 5 | Loučany | OL | Lukáš Trefil | |
5 | 6 | Dětkovice | A | PV | Ladislav Kořínek |
6 | 7 | Chořelice | OL | Patrik Horák | |
7 | 8 | Chválkovice | OL | Ondřej Šafařík | |
8 | 9 | Měrotín | OL | SDH Měrotin | |
9 | 10 | Nová Dědina | OL | Eva Dušková | |
10 | 11 | Domamyslice | „Dvojka“ | PV | Jan Havlíček |
11 | 12 | Ráječek | SU | Eva Dušková | |
12 | 13 | Dětkovice | B | PV | Ladislav Kořínek |
13 | 14 | Bohuslavice | SU | Eva Dušková | |
14 | 15 | Kokory | PR | Veronika Daňová | |
15 | 16 | Olešnice | X | OL | Daniela Trombiková |
16 | 17 | Otinoves | PV | Tomáš Sychra | |
17 | 18 | Střelice | OL | Tábuk | |
18 | 19 | Šumvald | OL | BoB Kobylka | |
19 | 20 | Hrabišín | SU | Roman Jírů | |
20 | 21 | Náměšť na Hané | OL | Martin Dedek | |
21 | 30 | Dolní Libina | SU | Adéla Blažková |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Dětkovice | PV | Ladislav Kořínek | |
2 | 2 | Hlubočky | OL | Pavla Jahnová | |
3 | 3 | Vojnice | OL | Adriana Šulcová | |
4 | 4 | Haňovice | OL | Karolína Studená | |
5 | 5 | Nová Dědina | OL | Eva Dušková | |
6 | 6 | Olešnice | OL | Petra Hubáčková | |
7 | 7 | Loučany | OL | Lukáš Trefil | |
8 | 8 | Droždín | Chvádrož | OL | Ondřej Šafařík |
9 | 9 | Pěnčín | PV | Nikol Marčíková | |
10 | 10 | Dolní Libina | SU | Adéla Blažková | |
11 | 11 | Hrabišín | SU | Roman Jírů | |
12 | 12 | Dub nad Moravou | OL | Lucie Smékalová | |
13 | 13 | Cholina | OL | Sabina Hájíčková | |
14 | 15 | Blatec | OL | Eva Sahligerová | |
15 | 16 | Lesnice | SU | Martina Vepřková | |
16 | 17 | Mladeč | OL | Nikola Tylová |