Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | FNC Frýdštejn | Kdy: | 18. 06. 2022 21:00 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 08. 06. 2022 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 18. 06. 2022 00:01 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Karlinky | LI | Jaroslav Vobecký | |
2 | 2 | Pěnčín | JN | Vít Macháček | |
3 | 3 | Krásná Ves | MB | Jenda Macoun | |
4 | 4 | Březovice | MB | Daniel Čeleda | |
5 | 5 | Chyjice | JC | Tomas Trnka | |
6 | 6 | Krásná Ves | Bé | MB | Jenda Macoun |
7 | 7 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
8 | 8 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
9 | 9 | Desná III | JN | SDH Desná III | |
10 | 10 | Březová | LI | Nikola Bulířová | |
11 | 11 | Jirkov | B | JN | Vitek |
12 | 12 | Jílové u Držkova | JN | Pavel Štěpán | |
13 | 13 | Škodějov | SM | Roman Dolenský | |
14 | 14 | Sezemice | MB | Ondřej Flanderka | |
15 | 15 | Škodějov | Dorost | SM | Roman Dolenský |
16 | 16 | Pilínkov, Liberec XXIV | LI | Martin Procházka | |
17 | 17 | Koberovy | JN | Tomáš Mašek | |
18 | 18 | Bystřice | JC | Pepa Martinek | |
19 | 19 | Pěnčín | LI | Jakub Hruška | |
20 | 20 | Roudný | JN | Eliška Kvochová | |
21 | 22 | Hostinné | TU | Kateřina Zumrová |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Jeřmanice | LI | Nikola Bulířová | |
2 | 2 | Malá Skála | Béčko | JN | Andrea Vavřichová |
3 | 3 | Pěnčín | JN | Petra | |
4 | 4 | Radimovice | LI | Anna | |
5 | 6 | Roudný | JN | Eliška Kvochová | |
6 | 7 | Pilínkov, Liberec XXIV | LI | Martin Procházka | |
7 | 8 | Hodkovice nad Mohelkou | Ženy | LI | Veronika Davidová |
8 | 9 | Pěnčín | LI | Jakub Hruška | |
9 | 10 | Březová | LI | Nikola Bulířová | |
10 | 11 | Slatiny | JC | Kateřina Zumrová | |
11 | 12 | Bratříkov | JN | Zuzana Pfeiferová | |
12 | 13 | Radimovice | B | LI | Aneta Hrubá |
13 | 19 | Dalešice | JN | David Beránek | |
14 | 20 | Krásná Ves | MB | Nikola Bulířová |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Radimovice | LI | Anna | |
2 | 2 | Roztoky u Semil | SM | FNC | |
3 | 3 | Dalešice | JN | FNC | |
4 | 4 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
5 | 5 | Dalešice | ženy | JN | FNC |
6 | 6 | Březovice | MB | Daniel Čeleda | |
7 | 7 | Březová | LI | Nikola Bulířová | |
8 | 8 | Dalešice | B | JN | David Beránek |
9 | 9 | Slatiny | Ženy | JC | Kateřina Zumrová |
10 | 10 | Chyjice | JC | Tomas Trnka | |
11 | 11 | Příchovice | JN | Jan Kupka | |
12 | 12 | Záskalí | LI | hasici Bezaskovice | |
13 | 13 | Desná I | JN | František Pavlišta | |
14 | 14 | Škodějov | SM | Roman Dolenský | |
15 | 15 | Petrašovice | LI | Jakub Škoda | |
16 | 16 | Roudný | Ženy | JN | Eliška Kvochová |
17 | 17 | Škodějov | Dorost | SM | Roman Dolenský |
18 | 18 | Roudný | JN | Eliška Kvochová | |
19 | 19 | Bystřice | JC | Pepa Martinek | |
20 | 20 | Sezemice | MB | Ondřej Flanderka | |
21 | 21 | Koberovy | Muži | JN | Tomáš Mašek |
22 | 22 | Pěnčín | Muži | LI | Jakub Hruška |
23 | 23 | Pěnčín | Ženy | LI | Jakub Hruška |
24 | 24 | Česká Lípa | Brniště | CL | Lenka Rožboudová |
25 | 25 | Hostinné | TU | Kateřina Zumrová | |
26 | 26 | Pěnčín | Muži | LI | Jakub Hruška |