Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | 6. kolo VČHL | Kdy: | 18. 06. 2017 10:00 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 04. 06. 2017 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 17. 06. 2017 23:59 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Tuř | JC | Tomaš Vích | |
2 | 3 | Čeperka | N | PA | Leoš Kříž |
3 | 4 | Hrobice | PA | Honza Pajer | |
4 | 5 | Moravany | PA | Honza Pajer | |
5 | 6 | Dubenec | TU | Honza Pajer | |
6 | 7 | Bystřec | A | UO | Honza Pajer |
7 | 8 | Roudnice | HK | Honza Pajer | |
8 | 9 | Zderaz | A | CR | Honza Pajer |
9 | 10 | Trnov | RK | Honza Pajer | |
10 | 11 | Renmotor Jinolice | Renmotor | JC | Honza Pajer |
11 | 12 | Myštěves | HK | Honza Pajer | |
12 | 13 | Letohrad - Kunčice | B | UO | Honza Pajer |
13 | 14 | Pšánky | HK | Honza Pajer | |
14 | 15 | Lanšperk | UO | petr | |
15 | 16 | Velký Třebešov | NA | Honza Pajer | |
16 | 17 | Letohrad - Jeleni | Jeleni | UO | Honza Pajer |
17 | 18 | Bašnice | JC | Honza Pajer | |
18 | 19 | Dolní Čermná | UO | Luboš Hrabčuk | |
19 | 20 | Záchlumí | UO | Tomáš Cabalka | |
20 | 21 | Dlouhoňovice | UO | David Třešňák | |
21 | 22 | Nepomuky | UO | Lukáš Lešikar | |
22 | 23 | Letohrad - Kunčice | D | UO | Ivan Felkl |
23 | 24 | Lukavice | UO | Josef Lehký | |
24 | 25 | Horní Třešňovec | UO | Petr Jirásek | |
25 | 26 | Hrabišín | SU | Roman Jírů | |
26 | 27 | Letohrad - Orlice | B | UO | Petr Hlaváček |
27 | 28 | Dolní Dobrouč | UO | Aleš Hrdina | |
28 | 29 | Bošín | UO | Ferda | |
29 | 30 | Stéblová | D | PA | Patrik Kučera |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Dolní Přím | HK | Honza Pajer | |
2 | 2 | Letohrad - Orlice | UO | Honza Pajer | |
3 | 3 | Myštěves | HK | Honza Pajer | |
4 | 4 | Dlouhá Ves | RK | Honza Pajer | |
5 | 5 | Roudnice | HK | Honza Pajer | |
6 | 6 | Nepomuky | UO | Kateřina Krudencová | |
7 | 7 | Letohrad - Červená | UO | Adriana Hejdušková | |
8 | 8 | Hrobice | PA | jan pleskot | |
9 | 9 | Česká Rybná | UO | Lucie Raliková | |
10 | 10 | Horní Čermná | UO | Markéta Mikulová | |
11 | 11 | Letohrad - Kunčice | UO | Petr Hlaváček | |
12 | 12 | Horní Třešňovec | UO | Petr Jirásek | |
13 | 13 | Nekoř | UO | Tereza Štěpánková |